2013-14 Standings

Ashly Moyer Memorial D2

RankTeamPTSGPWLOTGFGA
1University of Pennsylvania241010006315
2Indiana University of Pennsylvania19129216427
3North Jersey Pheonix16107305720
4Rowan University14116503446
5Saint Joseph’s University5102711937
6American University3101811958
7Columbia University09090861

Congratulations to the 2013-14 Roster and Coaching Staff for winning the Ashly Moyer Memorial D2 Frozen Fair!